1ère catégorie



Place Dossard Nom Prénom Equipe





1 57 Carette Jean Sebastien Roue d'or Sisteron
2 61 Desbois Axel Roue d'Or Sisteron
3 55 Trabuc Alexis Chambery Cyclime
4 62 Gadois Kevin Roue d'or Sisteron
5 54 Larouziere Philippe Velo Plus
6 63 Leporati Matthieu Velo Plus
7 58 Level Yannick Roue d'or Sisteron
8 50 Da Costa Philippe VC Barjolais
9 60 Laprie Jean Luc Roue d'Or Sanaryenne
10 64 Laurent Regis CS Cavaillon
11 51 Bantquin Frederic US Therville





2ème catégorie



Place Dossard Nom Prénom Equipe
1 12 Garcin Florent TCDV
2 7 Baudron Denis Garaldo Sport
3 1 Jonas Laurent Le Beau Marseille
4 9 Contri Benjamin AS Carnoux
5 10 Laurent Denis TCDV
6 14 Berret Gilles TCDV
7 3 Giraud Herve Aventure Bike Penitents
8 15 Courtillet Renaud VC Marseille
9 11 Bianco Alain VCCV Le Luc
10 5 Lefeuvre Thierry VCCV Le Luc
11 13 Sevennec Yann TCDV
12 6 Moutte Alexis Roue d'Or Sisteron





3ème catégorie



Place Dossard Nom Prénom Equipe
1 11 Arnaudo François ECSL
2 13 Andre Didier VC Islois
3 6 Xiberras Dominique Carros 06
4 3 Candel Pascal VC Pennois
5 5 Croxatto Olivier Es Cavaillon
6 12 Fievet Gilles VC Le Luc VCCDV
7 7 Grima Philippe Carnoux AC
8 4 Modica Amor Francis VC Tourves
9 8 Million Serge TCDV
10 2 Vander Eecken Pierre RO Sisteron
11 1 Schroeder Sylvain Ste Tulle
12 14 Formeau Christophe Velo +
13 10 Messy Hugo RO Sisteron





4ème catégorie



Place Dossard Nom Prénom Equipe
1 20 Vengeon Patrick US Pegomas
2 9 Auric Claude TCDV
3 4 Druesne Jean Marie TCDV
4 15 Mezzadri Didier TCDV
5 18 Beck Serge UC St Saturnin
6 8 Chabot Gilles Roue d'or Sisteron
7 16 Di Mota Sebastien UC St Saturnin
8 10 Gararian Serge ECSL
9 5 Sigismond Pascal CS Cavaillon
10 19 Rouget Christophe UC St Saturnin
11 14 Dolfi Robert West Verdon Evasion
12 17 Vaisseau Vincent TCDV
13 11 Negre Robert West Verdon Evasion
14 2 Cailteux Lionel TCDV
15 21 Dufour Patrick US Pegomas
16 6 Bandera Sylvain VC tourvain
17 13 Gressin Andre ECSL
18 7 Boubaya Denis CS Craven
19 1 Faranda François Massalia Cyclisme